Exhibitors 2015

418 Contemporary Art Gallery, Bucharest
Achtzig – Galerie für zeitgenössische Kunst, Berlin
artfein Gallery, Berlin
Atelier Alen, München
Atelier Cross Art, Berlin
BOILER, Curitiba
Brauckmann-art, Kaag
Contemporary Fine Arts, Backnang
DUB Gallery, Pelhřimov
Galeria Casa Cuadrada, Bogota
Galerie Axmann, Berlin
Galerie Böhner, Mannheim
Galerie Flox, Kirschau
Galerie Klose contemporary tomorrow, Essen
Galerie Kunst am Gendarmenmarkt, Berlin
Galerie Terbeek, Beetsterzwaag
Galerie Uterstaedt, Berlin
Galerie Zeugma, Köln
Galleria Unique, Torino
Gallery Godo, Seoul
Gallery HO, New York
Grundkreuz, Berlin
Hatje Cantz Verlag – Collector’s Edition, Berlin
Heidrun Quinque Wessels | Berlin, Berlin
Medienwerkstatt Berlin im Kulturwerk des bbk berlin GmbH, Berlin
Nova Galerie, Prague
OPEN WALLS GALLERY, Berlin
rivaartecontemporanea, Lecce
SMART SHIP GALLERY, Tokyo
Stick Together, Amsterdam
Takinu Galerie, Fellbach
VEREIN BERLINER KÜNSTLER, Berlin

Abella Javier, Madrid
Alic Senad, Berlin
Baer Peter, Berlin
Baric Peter, Heidenheim
Becher Hannah, Berlin
Becker Sandra, Berlin
Belkina Katerina, Berlin
Bikse Laima, Cesis
Blattner Sonja, Berlin
Blonk Johannes, Weyersheim
Bolt Jos, Kortenhoef
Bosse Jürgen, Angermünde
Breda Michelle, La Grande Motte
Bröskamp Katja, Berlin
Brunner Judith, Berlin
Burr Antje, Berlin
Cachemaille Gregoire, Berlin
Caiffa Luigi, Berlin
Chau Hoi Yee, London
Damen René, Berlin
Dermota Nicoletta, Wien
Dierker Birgit, Hamburg
Dostert Elisabeth, München
Dreyfus Patricia, Berlin
Engels Carola, Essen
Feijen Niki, Eindhoven
Ferrante Francesco, Nürnberg
Fischer-Bolz Elisabeth, Stuttgart
Fliessbach Marlies, Hamburg
Fredac Jeanne, Berlin
Gbaguidi Tokpeou, Hambuehren
Gegouzin Evgeny , Jerusalem
Grimon Gilles, CHEVAL BLANC
Grund Nati, Málaga
Henderson Tom, Villecroze
Hermann Jasmin, München
Hermann Paul, Freinsheim
Hohlbaum Roland, Berlin
Hönig Jeanet, Schaffhausen
Huber Robert, Berlin
Isasi Carmen, Madrid
Jacob Rainer, Leipzig
Jürgens Wieland, Berlin
Käse Anna, Berlin
Kereklidou Voula, Berlin
Kim Hyun Ok , Berlin
Kim Kyunghan, Wien
Koch Thomas, Berlin
Köhne Beate, Berlin
Kosir Urska, Ljubljana
Koziol Eva, Berlin
Kriesel Peer, Berlin
Lade Michael, Berlin
Landau Verena, Leipzig
Levy Monica, Berlin
Litzkow Ute, Berlin
Luibl Johanna, Halle (Saale)
Mentges Marion, Berlin
Mertsch Uwe, Greven
Miersch Manfred, Berlin
Müller-Grunewald Karin, Kleinmachnow
Nückel Stephanie, Berlin
Olschewski Detlef, Berlin
Prehm Wolfgang, Berlin
Racevicius Edvardas, Greifswald
Rahimzadiany Donja, Berlin
Rakowski Wadim, Berlin
Richwien Falk, Berlin
Ristuccia Marco, Berlin
Schöning Andrea, Potsdam-Marquardt
Sezen Tolga, Schwechat
Sirsat Govind, Latur
Sisea Ioana Maria, Bucharest
Smith Carl, Berlin
Stammer Reinhard, Handewitt
Struck Anja, Lüneburg
Suberg Jaya, Berlin
Tenbrock Jörg, Berlin
Torma Lali, Berlin
Trantenroth Tim, Berlin
Van Imschoot Frank, Brussels
Vissia Marijke, Köln
Werner André, Berlin
Wunderlich Rolf, Stuttgart
Yi Chan Suet, Hong Kong